Есенен полусезон
I кръг
15 септември 2012, събота, 17:00 ч:
АКАДЕМИК-Гео Милев
0:6
Екомет 90 (Пловдив)
Берое (Стара Загора)
7:0
Бургос лейдис (Бургас)
ЛП Суперспорт (София)
0:2
Спортика (Благоевград)
Олимпия (София)
0:1
Спартак (Варна)
НСА (София)
почива
II кръг
23 септември 2012, неделя, 17:00 ч:
НСА (София)
3:0
АКАДЕМИК-Гео Милев
Спортика (Благоевград)
1:2
Олимпия (София)
Бургос лейдис (Бургас)
0:8
ЛП Суперспорт (София)
Екомет 90 (Пловдив)
2:1
Берое (Стара Загора)
Спартак (Варна)
почива
III кръг
29 септември 2012, събота, 16:00 ч:
АКАДЕМИК-Гео Милев
почива
ЛП Суперспорт (София)
1:0
Екомет 90 (Пловдив)
Берое (Стара Загора)
1:4
НСА (София)
Олимпия (София)
5:1
Бургос лейдис (Бургас)
Спартак (Варна)
3:0
Спортика (Благоевград)
IV кръг
13 октомври 2012, събота, 16:00 ч:
АКАДЕМИК-Гео Милев
-:-
Берое (Стара Загора)
14 октомври 2012, неделя, 16:00 ч:
Бургос лейдис клуб (Бургас)
-:-
Спартак (Варна
Екомет 90 (Пловдив)
-:-
Олимпия Царско село (София)
НСА (София)
-:-
ЛП Суперспорт (София)
Спортика (Благоевград)
почива
V кръг
27 октомври 2012, събота, 16:00 ч:
Олимпия Царско село (София)
-:-
НСА (София)
28 октомври 2012, неделя, 16:00 ч:
ЛП Суперспорт (София)
-:-
АКАДЕМИК-Гео Милев
Спартак (Варна)
-:-
Екомет 90 (Пловдив)
Спортика (Благоевград)
-:-
Бургос лейдис клуб (Бургас)
Берое (Стара Загора)
почива
VI кръг
3 ноември 2012, събота, 14:30 ч:
АКАДЕМИК-Гео Милев
-:-
Олимпия Царско село (София)
4 ноември 2012, неделя, 14:30 ч:
Екомет 90 (Пловдив)
-:-
Спортика (Благоевград)
НСА (София)
-:-
Спартак (Варна)
Берое (Стара Загора)
-:-
ЛП Суперспорт (София)
почива
Бургос лейдис клуб (Бургас)
VII кръг
18 ноември 2012, неделя, 14:00 ч:
Спартак (Варна)
-:-
АКАДЕМИК-Гео Милев
Олимпия Царско село (София)
-:-
Берое (Стара Загора)
Спортика (Благоевград)
-:-
НСА (София)
Бургос лейдис клуб (Бургас)
-:-
Екомет 90 (Пловдив)
ЛП Суперспорт (София)
почива
VIII кръг
24 ноември 2012, събота, 14:00 ч:
ЛП Суперспорт (София)
-:-
Олимпия Царско село (София)
25 ноември 2012, неделя, 14:00 ч:
АКАДЕМИК-Гео Милев
-:-
Спортика (Благоевград)
НСА (София)
-:-
Бургос лейдис клуб (Бургас)
Берое (Стара Загора)
-:-
Спартак (Варна)
почива
Екомет 90 (Пловдив)
IX кръг
2 декември 2012, неделя, 13:30 ч:
Бургос лейдис клуб (Бургас)
-:-
АКАДЕМИК-Гео Милев
Спартак (Варна)
-:-
ЛП Суперспорт (София)
Спортика (Благоевград)
-:-
Берое (Стара Загора)
Екомет 90 (Пловдив)

НСА (София)
Олимпия Царско село (София)
почива