Дата
Час
Вид
Място
Съперник
/
Рез
Голмайстори за Академик:
инфо
Лятна подготовка
Юли
14 вт
18:00
ПРС
Смолян
Волов (Шн)
Н
0:1
-
18 сб
18:00
ПРС
Смолян
ФК "Созопол"
Н
1:0
Мирослав Будинов 65'
22 ср
18:00
ПРС
Смолян
ФК" Стамбoлово"
Н
3:2
Радулов, Будинов, Василев
24 пт
18:00
ПРС
Пловдив
Спартак (Пд)
Г
0:0
-
28 вт
18:00
ПРС
Костенец
Чавдар (Етр)
Н
0:1
-
Август
1 сб
16:45
ПРС
Мездра
Локо (М)
Г
2:1
Б. Тонев 28', Б. Дичев 62'
Есенен полусезон
09 нд
18:00
1 кр.
София
Пирин (ГД)
Д
2:1
А. Василев 53'; Антов 87'
15 сб
18:00
2 кр.
В.Търново
Етър 1924 (ВТ)
Г
0:3
-
22 сб
18:00
3 кр.
София
Рилски спорт.
Д
2:1
А. Василев 13',  Радулов 37'
29 сб
18:00
4 кр.
Берковица
Ком-Миньор
Г
1:1
Мирослав Будинов 28'
Септември
6 сб
17:00
ПРС
Поморие
Черноморец (Пм)
Г
3:2
Мир. Будинов 18', 20', 75'

13 нд
17:00
5 кр.
София
Вихрен (Сан)
Д
1:0
Николай Божов 41'
19 сб
17:00
6 кр.
Дупница
Марек (Дуп)
Г
2:1
Радулов 20'; Будинов 53'
26 сб
17:00
7 кр.
София
Видима-Рак.
Д
4:1
М. Будинов 2';
А. Василев 12',29';  Божов 68'
Октомври
3 сб
16:00
8 кр.
София
Чавдар (Етр)
Д
0:0
-
17 сб
16:00
9 кр.
Видин
Бдин (Вд)
Г
3:1
Божов 28, 44'Василев 74'
21 ср
15:00
К Б-я
Свиленгр.
Свиленград 1921
Г
0:1
-
27 вт
14:30
10 кр.
София
ПФК "Банско"
Д
2:1
А. Василев 12', Будинов 23'
1 нд
11:00
11 кр.
Враца
Ботев (Вр)
Г
0:3
-
Ноември
7 сб
14:30
12 кр
София
Ботев (Кр)
Д
1:2
Николай Божов 54'
13 пт
14:30
13 кр
Плевен
Белите орли
Г
3:1
Селимински 55', Божов 66', Динчев 74'
20 пт
11:15
ПРС
София
АКАДЕМИК (ю)
Д
4:0
А. Василев 17', Будинов 38', Иванов 47', Веселинов 81'
29 нд
14:30
14 кр
София
Балкан
Д
1:0
Николай Божов 45'
Декември
3 сб
14:00
15 кр
Симитли
Септември (Сим)
Г
2:1
Николай Божов 49', 53'
Зимна подготовка
Януари
24 нд
11:30
ПРС
Царско с.
ЦСКА (Сф)
Г
2:7
А. Василев 22', Божов 34'
Февруари
3 ср
14:00
ПРС
Кушадасъ
Бдин (Вд)
Н
1:2
Мир. Будинов 38'
13 ср
14:00
ПРС
Кушадасъ
Бдин (Вд)
Н
2:3
Котетеров 22', Петров (д) 34'

13 ср
14:00
ПРС
Измир
Izmir B.B.
Н
2:2
Николай Божов (2)

18 чт
14:00
ПРС
София
Марек
Н
6:1
Будинов', Котетеров (2), Аесс (2), Нешев
27 сб
14:00
16 кр
Г. Делчев
Пирин
Г
0:2
-
Март
6 сб
15:00
17 кр
София
Етър 1924 (ВТ)
Д
1:2
Самир Аесс 38'
13 сб
15:00
18 кр
Самоков
Рилски спорт.
Г
3:1
А. Василев 41', Будинов 63', Зайков 70'
20 сб
15:00
19 кр
София
Ком-Миньор
Д
2:2
Асенов 79'; А. Василев 86'
24 ср
15:00
20 кр
Сандански
Вихрен (Сан)
Г
0:1
-
28 нд
15:00
21 кр
София
Марек (Дуп)
Д
2:1
Манчев 86'; А. Василев 88'
Април
4 сб
17:00
22 кр
Севлиево
Видима-Рак.
Г
3:1
Асенов 41', Будинов 55', Аесс 61'
10 сб
17:00
23 кр
Етрополе
Чавдар (Етр)
Г
0:3
-
14 ср
17:00
24 кр
София
Бдин (Вд)
Д
1:0
Николай Божов 45'
10 сб
11:00
25 кр
Банско
Банско
Г
3:2
Божов 4', 42'; Будинов 53'
21 ср
17:00
26 кр
София
Ботев (Вр)
Д
1:1
А. Василев 44' (д)
25 нд
17:00
27 кр
Берков.
Ботев (Кр)
Г
0:0
-
Май
1 сб
18:00
28 кр
София
Бели орли
Д
3:0
служебна победа
9 нд
18:00
29 кр
Ботевгр.
Балкан
Г
3:2
Божов 24' (д); Будинов 59'; Нешев 85'
15 сб
18:00
30 кр
София
Септември
Д
3:2
Божов 13', 49'; Будинов 57'
22 сб
18:00
Б "А"
Ст. Загора
Несебър
Н
2:1
Божов 24',26' (д);